Fédération Royale Ouvrière de Tennis de Table de Belgique Francophone - A.S.B.L.

Classement de la division

CClubJouéGagnéPerduNulForfaitPoints
1COMBLAIN-TOUR A201820056
2NANDRIN B201541051
3GRACE A201442050
4MELEN C20974042
5FAIRON B20884040
6WANDRE A209110038
7A.C.S.A. C208102137
8FERRIERES C207121035
9ENSIVAL B206113035
10VAL PIERRYS A205123132
11LINCE B201190121
12BYE A000000